Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, EXHALL COURT, 130, NORTH PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,500
+42.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7FG
← Back to All Properties