Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NARCISSUS AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,500
+10.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+47.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
-15.3%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6LG
← Back to All Properties