80, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+96.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+49.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1