Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
+19.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500
-20.1%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+61.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 11 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties