3, APPLEBURY HOUSE, STATION ROAD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+127.4%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+6.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1