8, LENTEN GROVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,000+144.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1