Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, TUDOR COURT, 63, EARLS AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.9%
Price Change
+£133,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+447.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 20 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2HA
← Back to All Properties