Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHADS GREEN, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+40.7%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7NL
← Back to All Properties