FLAT 56, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+43.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1