Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126A, HITHERMOOR ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,950
+30.7%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+112.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 6BB
← Back to All Properties