7, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+64.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+144.6%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+22.6%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1