27, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+12.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000+179.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+76.5%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1