77, MILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+9.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+29.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+121.0%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1