10, MALDON ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8NS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+20.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+2.4%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+257.8%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1