20, SEYMOUR WALK, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 4BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+92.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+153.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1