4, ELKIN ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+75.7%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1