Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+12.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties