Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MILDMAY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+176.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HR
← Back to All Properties