15, HOME FARM YARD, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

PE9 3FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+2.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 1 July 2025
Detached
Sale #1