Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, UPPER BROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+47.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£458,500
+135.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8DG
← Back to All Properties