Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CONEYBURROW GARDENS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+47.9%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+253.3%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9RZ
← Back to All Properties