Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+51.9%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+25.6%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0NB
← Back to All Properties