5, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£83,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+41.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£83,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,600
Sold on 11 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1