Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+20.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DH
← Back to All Properties