13, LYNDHURST AVENUE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 3NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£115,000+23.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+112.5%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+27.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1