Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,500
+8.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+165.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,153
Sold on 7 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1AZ
← Back to All Properties