266, CALDER ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 9TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£146,000-2.7%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+8.3%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1