Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4SS
← Back to All Properties