Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CAUSEWAY SIDE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.6%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+442.6%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5NW
← Back to All Properties