10, ST NICHOLAS COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 1TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-1.2%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500-15.0%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1