43, HIGH ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+153.0%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+38.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+47.3%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1