25, TACON ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000+2.8%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1