Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, STAFFORD COURT, 50 - 51, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+428.0%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6DB
← Back to All Properties