Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CANON CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+1.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000
+52.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£91,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,400
+4.4%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Detached
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+171.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6RF
← Back to All Properties