19, LONGFIELD ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+21.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-4.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+153.6%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+12.0%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1