6, JOSEPHINE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 4LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£30,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+6.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,495
Sold on 22 December 2022
Detached
Sale #1