LOWER FLAT, 71, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£345,000+64.3%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950+27.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+87.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+38.6%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1