FLAT 5, 7, ORIENTAL PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+105.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+57.8%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1