Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+98.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties