29, NORTHCOTE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 7BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+184.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+7.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1