Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, NORRINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+38.8%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,250
+69.6%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+25.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+115.8%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5PB
← Back to All Properties