26, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0QY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.7%
Price Change
-£1,386,789 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£47,000-96.7%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
-£1,386,789 from previous sale
Sale #7
£1,433,789+1948.3%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£1,363,789 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+15.4%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+271.4%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-50.9%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1