64, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+47.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+137.0%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+92.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1