Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CROSSE COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+11.3%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+65.6%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5JE
← Back to All Properties