145, WEST PARK DRIVE WEST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£538,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£538,000+12.7%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£477,500+43.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£144,170 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,330+256.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£239,830 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+29.9%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1