Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, TORRE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-30.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PE
← Back to All Properties