14, SILCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1