Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+14.2%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+40.3%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+54.0%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties