Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 34, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+342.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FQ
← Back to All Properties