Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-25.0%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,999
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties